Collection: 3D MAXpider

Premium Protection. Precise Fit.
3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider engineers custom-fit floor mats and liners that pair laser-scanned, vehicle-specific fitment with multi-layer, all-weather protection. The signature KAGU and ELITE liners use a durable thermoplastic build with a raised honeycomb surface that traps dirt and water and wipes clean in seconds.
Laser-Scanned FitmentAll-Weather ProtectionEasy to Clean
What We Carry from 3D MAXpider
KAGU custom-fit floor liners (rows 1, 2 & 3)
Cargo and trunk liners
All-weather and universal floor mats
Exact fitment for hundreds of makes and models — protect your truck, SUV, or car interior without the bulky aftermarket look.
-
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front, Rear & 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2020-2023 Mazda CX-9 (6-Seat)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 306.99Regular price$ 337.69Sale price $ 306.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Front & Rear Floor Mats for 2014-2021 Mazda 6
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 272.99Regular price$ 300.29Sale price $ 272.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Front, Rear & 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2016-2023 Mazda CX-9
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 374.99Regular price$ 412.49Sale price $ 374.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2022-2024 Mitsubishi Outlander
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 85.99Regular price$ 94.59Sale price $ 85.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2018-2024 Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 85.99Regular price$ 94.59Sale price $ 85.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Front & Rear Floor Mats for 2017-2024 Mazda CX-5
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 272.99Regular price$ 300.29Sale price $ 272.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front, Rear & 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2020-2023 Mazda CX-9
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 300.99Regular price$ 331.09Sale price $ 300.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Front Floor Mats for 2016-2024 Mazda MX-5 Miata
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 192.99Regular price$ 212.29Sale price $ 192.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2019-2024 Maserati Levante
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 158.99Regular price$ 174.89Sale price $ 158.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Front & Rear Floor Mats for 2014-2018 Mazda 3
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 272.99Regular price$ 300.29Sale price $ 272.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2008-2017 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution/Lancer
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 73.99Regular price$ 81.39Sale price $ 73.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2008-2017 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution/Lancer
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2022-2024 Mitsubishi Outlander
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 73.99Regular price$ 81.39Sale price $ 73.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2008-2019 Maserati GranTurismo
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 55.66Regular price$ 61.23Sale price $ 55.66Sold out -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2013-2018 Maserati Ghibli (AWD)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 158.99Regular price$ 174.89Sale price $ 158.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2022-2024 Mitsubishi Outlander
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale